Uitslagen 2013

De uitslag van de Veluwezoomloop 2013, ziet er als volgt uit:

JEUGD, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jelle van der Veer 4 Climax 04:35 04:35
2 Siem Jansen Rheden 04:55 04:55
3 Lucien Werner Dieren 05:35 05:34
4 Sven Derksen Dieren 06:01 06:00
5 Thomas Roelofs Dieren 06:11 06:10
6 Mees Bijlsma 3 Dieren 06:13 06:12
7 Janas van Oort Dieren 06:49 06:47
JEUGD, 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Meertje Weijers 4 Rheden 05:20 05:19
2 Merle van de Beek Dieren 06:12 06:11
3 Philippa Werner Dieren 06:14 06:13
4 Yse Bijlsma 6 Dieren 06:54 06:52
5 Simone Bakker Dieren 07:16 07:15
6 Esther Spee Dieren 07:18 07:16
7 Amy Vermeer Rheden 07:57 07:31
8 Maaike van Vliet Dieren 08:19 08:17
JEUGD, 2,5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Timo Jansen Rheden 08:54 08:54
2 Koen van de Linden Dieren 12:33 12:33
3 Kamiel van Beek Dieren 13:04 13:03
4 Jelme Smit Doesburg 16:15 16:14
5 Thijs Muis 1 Doesburg 16:46 16:45
6 Rutger Pijnenburg Ellecom 17:08 17:07
JEUGD, 2,5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Gemma Vermande Dieren 13:50 13:50
2 Dominique Zijlstra Dieren 15:10 15:10
SENIOREN, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Guus Beking 82 Hanzesport 20:06 20:06
2 Theo van der Veer 54 Climax 20:16 20:16
3 Cees van Hasselaar Veenendaal 20:27 20:25
4 Marco Schurink Dieren 20:40 20:35
5 Ben van der Woerd 95 Gelre 20:45 20:41
6 Gideon Bouwman Oosterbeek 21:58 21:57
7 Kees Wagter Hall 22:53 22:50
8 Ray Derks Eefde 22:54 22:44
9 Gerard Westernbroek Dieren 23:10 22:54
10 Bert Smid Apeldoorn 23:59 23:57
11 Daan Weijenberg Zutphen 24:28:00 23:53
12 Boudewijn Bleekman Arnhem 24:47:00 24:23:00
13 Rembert Groenman Dieren 24:53:00 24:48:00
14 Zhen van Vrouwerff Eefde 24:54:00 24:36:00
15 Harry de Jong Zutphen 25:25:00 25:18:00
16 Vincent Westernbroek Dieren 25:43:00 25:29:00
17 Jean Paul van Ruiten Eefde 25:46:00 25:26:00
18 Arnoud Brink Zutphen 25:46:00 25:26:00
19 Boaz Jacobs Dieren 26:21:00 26:05:00
20 Wilco Zwaneveld Dieren 26:48:00 26:20:00
21 Rick Cohen 97 Gelre 26:51:00 26:37:00
22 Manuel Bakker 90 Apeldoorn 27:45:00 27:42:00
23 Marco Botermans 67 Dieren 27:53:00 27:30:00
24 Willem Regelink Leuvenheim 28:00:00 27:48:00
25 José A-Elena Ramos Dieren 28:06:00 27:44:00
26 Pieter van Klinken 79 Goes 28:32:00 28:06:00
27 Gerbert Boezewinkel Hall 28:37:00 28:16:00
28 Jesse Jeunink Dieren 28:50:00 28:37:00
29 Rene Schreuter Eefde 28:52:00 28:31:00
30 Luuk Scholten Dieren 28:53:00 28:39:00
31 Niels Regelink Leuvenheim 29:11:00 28:58:00
32 Gert Donderwinkel Zutphen 29:22:00 28:53:00
33 Martin Zoutendijk Dieren 29:46:00 29:23:00
34 Erwin Pellegrom Ede 29:47:00 29:10:00
35 Arie Haysman Arnhem 31:37:00 31:22:00
36 Jan Onos Nieuw Vennep 31:38:00 31:18:00
37 Hans Doornbos Dieren 32:05:00 31:40:00
38 Jaap Nijssen Apeldoorn 32:49:00 32:36:00
39 Raymond Scholten 73 Dieren 35:01:00 34:31:00
40 Johan Saalmink 56 Hanzesport 38:06:00 37:36:00
41 Erik de Wit 69 Zutphen 41:39:00 41:08:00
SENIOREN, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Linda Ooms 83 Dieren 20:32 20:31
2 Leonie Westenbroek Dieren 26:31:00 26:15:00
3 Janneke Wijgman Leuvenheim 26:34:00 26:26:00
4 Angelique Derks Eefde 26:36:00 26:26:00
5 Karin Ploegh Dieren 27:34:00 27:07:00
6 Carolien Jacobs de Wee Dieren 28:03:00 27:47:00
7 Marit van Rossen Apeldoorn 28:17:00 28:15:00
8 Celine van Rensburg Zutphen 28:30:00 27:55:00
9 Ellen van Laar 79 Dieren 28:47:00 28:19:00
10 Sandy Brinkhorst 71 Dieren 29:25:00 28:57:00
11 Romy Bosgoed Dieren 29:35:00 29:19:00
12 Annemarie Wassink Dieren 29:45:00 29:16:00
13 Marion Groeneweg Dieren 29:49:00 29:36:00
14 Karin van der Meulen Dieren 30:01:00 29:46:00
15 Annemieke Eikmans Amsterdam 30:48:00 30:21:00
16 Hanneke Albers Arnhem 30:57:00 30:24:00
17 Lente Werner Utrecht 31:13:00 31:04:00
18 Jolanda de Wit 69 Zutphen 31:19:00 30:48:00
19 Tamara Onos Ellecom 31:38:00 31:18:00
20 Susan Doornbos Dieren 32:05:00 31:39:00
21 Luna Elena Ramos Dieren 32:14:00 31:52:00
22 Heidy Tesink Zutphen 33:15:00 32:53:00
23 Josje Blesgraaf Arnehm 34:19:00 34:11:00
24 AnneMieke de Hoog Ellecom 34:54:00 34:25:00
25 Marlieke Allesma Eefde 35:17:00 34:56:00
26 Elly van Santen 61 Velp Gld 35:24:00 34:55:00
27 Lot de Jong Ellecom 35:43:00 35:05:00
28 Ingrid Agema Apeldoorn 35:43:00 35:18:00
29 Tamare Lubbers Spankeren 35:59:00 35:26:00
30 Kuny Bouman Dieren 38:39:00 38:06:00
31 Merle Thomassen Dieren 38:54:00 38:24:00
32 Irma Damen 70 Doesburg 39:03:00 38:33:00
33 Robertine Walhout 70 Apeldoorn 39:03:00 38:59:00
34 Renate Kock 83 Arnhem 40:08:00 39:43:00
SENIOREN, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Mark Groeneweg Dieren 36:01:00 36:01:00
2 Andy Perloy 86 Brummen 36:20:00 36:19:00
3 Rick Verlaan Dieren 39:13:00 39:06:00
4 Henk Dimmendaal Deventer 39:40:00 39:39:00
5 Eric Catz 64 De Liemers 40:17:00 40:14:00
6 Jan Hoekstra Dieren 40:39:00 40:37:00
7 Alexander Schrader Spankeren 41:36:00 41:35:00
8 Robert Vermeer Rheden 43:26:00 43:19:00
9 Ton Eikmans Velp 44:13:00 43:47:00
10 Harry Klein Brinkie Wichmond 44:48:00 44:30:00
11 MArk Bakker Deventer 46:51:00 46:33:00
12 Maarten van der Werff 63 AV '34 47:10:00 47:04:00
13 Ruben Roeters van Lenn 95 Zeist 48:07:00 48:02:00
14 Laurens Zur Muhlen 95 Zeist 48:14:00 48:09:00
15 Geert Jacobs Dieren 48:18:00 48:00:00
16 Geert Boerman Ellecom 49:03:00 48:52:00
17 Erik Nolten 65 Warnsveld 49:13:00 48:50:00
18 Henk Koolstra Dieren 49:24:00 49:12:00
19 Gerben van Roon 80 Nijmegen 50:22:00 50:10:00
20 Niels van Riessen Apeldoorn 50:25:00 50:15:00
21 Jordey de Joode Elst 51:15:00 51:02:00
22 André Bosgoed Dieren 52:38:00 52:34:00
23 Michel van der Heijden 76 Dieren 52:39:00 52:19:00
24 Johan Schrader Spankeren 52:59:00 52:52:00
25 Jan Bulten 49 Doetinchem 53:13:00 52:57:00
26 Kees Voorsluijs 66 Barneveld 53:29:00 53:27:00
27 Roy Agema 63 Apeldoorn 53:52:00 53:32:00
28 Jeroen Kooistra 88 Elst Gld 54:23:00 53:57:00
29 Marcel Lubbers 71 Gelre 54:26:00 53:58:00
30 Piet Walhout 67 Apeldoorn 55:20:00 55:17:00
31 Alber Broekhoff Schalkhaar 55:38:00 55:34:00
32 Jan Tiecken Ellecom 58:18:00 57:45:00
33 Willem Gieles 46 Gelre 01:00:01 59:54:00
34 Jan Verhoeven Dieren 01:00:25 59:59:00
35 Igmar Wieberdink 69 Ulft 01:00:26 59:59:00
36 Erik Kleijer 63 Gelre 01:02:07 01:01:43
SENIOREN, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Annemieke Holtrop 73 Rheden 43:03:00 43:00:00
2 Anke ten Velde Apeldoorn 45:55:00 45:52:00
3 Suzanna Rutgers 65 AV '34 51:28:00 51:22:00
4 Caroline van Polen Dieren 52:54:00 52:45:00
5 Alinda Blauw Velp 53:13:00 52:56:00
6 Jacqueline Biesterbos 86 Gelre 54:27:00 54:03:00
7 Maria van Wissen 56 Voorburg 57:05:00 56:46:00
8 Willie de Ruiter Spankeren 57:08:00 56:49:00
9 Rochelle-Torhild van d 80 Gelre 58:39:00 58:24:00
10 Trudy van Schaick Dieren 58:46:00 58:39:00
11 Brenda Zandsteeg Dieren 59:06:00 58:34:00
12 Janet Kleijer 67 Gelre 59:10:00 58:46:00
13 Marijke van der Veelen Dieren 59:34:00 59:26:00
14 Carolien Schophuizen 87 Elst Gld 59:48:00 59:23:00
15 Janneke Nijboer De Kiel 59:51:00 59:19:00
SENIOREN, 15 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Dick Elzenga Eerbeek 56:49:00 56:49:00
2 Wim van Rijswijk Warnsveld 59:08:00 59:07:00
3 Arjen ter Heide 72 Argo 01:02:50 01:02:48
4 Rutger Thung Vlaardingen 01:03:02 01:03:01
5 Hans Bosch Rheden 01:04:17 01:04:09
6 Arjel de Vries 68 Hanzesport 01:06:01 01:05:44
7 Ronald Hergarden 77 Nijmegen Atletiek 01:07:32 01:06:57
8 Hans Mandenmaker Rheden 01:08:04 01:07:56
9 Rick Moezelaar Ruurlo 01:08:06 01:07:55
10 Theo Hafkamp Twello 01:08:09 01:08:03
11 Ron Boerkamp Arnhem 01:08:30 01:08:18
12 Martin Grootveld 57 Hanzesport 01:09:29 01:09:09
13 Roland Schaap Dieren 01:10:02 01:09:57
14 Leon Averdijk Zutphen 01:10:26 01:10:10
15 Rik van Laar 79 Dieren 01:11:02 01:10:31
16 Jeroen van der Weegen Arnhem 01:11:06 01:10:34
17 Hans Marsman Dieren 01:12:41 01:12:31
18 Bram Willemse Dieren 01:13:28 01:12:57
19 Erik Groenwold Zutphen 01:13:56 01:13:38
20 Alex Schreijenberg Huissen 01:14:32 01:13:57
21 Bill Stahr USA 01:16:11 01:15:58
22 George Tjaarda Dieren 01:16:16 01:16:06
23 Peet Valstar Utrecht 01:17:33 01:17:22
24 Wilco van Beel Apeldoorn 01:17:57 01:17:49
25 Bonnie Kevenaar Dieren 01:18:48 01:18:14
26 Mike Kevenaar Dieren 01:18:51 01:18:15
27 Joop Kevenaar Elden 01:18:52 01:18:17
28 Bob Groeneweg Dieren 01:20:09 01:19:57
29 Bert Garst 53 Ugchelen 01:22:21 01:22:08
30 Freek Tjassens-Keizer Zutphen 01:23:20 01:23:02
31 Dennis Hooman Ugchelen 01:24:37 01:24:29
32 Geert Thuis Didam 01:25:41 01:25:13
33 Arie Mol 53 Enschede 01:26:19 01:25:54
34 Alexander Verhulst 71 Gelre 01:27:04 01:26:55
SENIOREN, 15 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ans Zwartkruis Dieren 01:09:27 01:09:26
2 Famke Mölenberg 92 Atletiek Maastricht 01:10:08 01:10:05
3 Karen Young USA 01:14:21 01:14:07
4 Sietske van der Meer Zutphen 01:14:40 01:14:23
5 Rianne van Bergen 76 Nijmegen Atletiek 01:18:21 01:17:45
6 Georgette Demmink 62 Gelre 01:27:04 01:27:02
7 Bonnie Willemsen 76 Toldijk 01:31:19 01:30:42
8 Trees van Kempen Dieren 01:36:31 01:36:29